idФамилияИмяОтчествоКатегорияКлубГородСудейство фестивалей
1АзароваТатьянаЕвгеньевнаВКАвалонМосква2
2АксенюкКаринаИгоревнаАпрельМосква0
3АлексеевЭльдарГасановичМечтаТула7
4АлексееваТатьянаВладимировнаМечтаТула7
5АндрейченкоАндрейНиколаевичНеваС.-Петербург1
6АнуфриеваМаринаНиколаевнаЮнонаМосква4
7БалашовКонстантинКонстантиновичДуэтВсеволожск0
8БерезинаСофьяВикторовнаАрт-ДансМосква3
9БерендаковВячеславВладимировичГрация-МГУМосква2
10БоброваЕленаВладимировнаЛатина плюсКубинка2
11БондаренкоЕленаЛеонидовнаПрометей-ГрандМосква6
12БуровВикторАлександровичЮнонаМосква7
13ВартановаЮлианаАртуровнаФениксМосква0
14ВедерниковСергейБорисовичСигмаМосква0
15ВетковскаяТатьянаНиколаевнаШоколадМосква6
16ВиноградоваИринаВалерьевнаВариации векаМосква4
17ГавриковаИринаВикторовнаФоксМосква5
18ГарееваОльгаСергеевнаЛатина плюсКубинка1
19ГорбачёваОльгаМихайловнаФестивальМосква3
20ДаниловаОльгаАлександровнаОткрытиеМосква4
21ДикарёвГеоргийЮрьевичПритяжениеМосква0
22ЕрмаковаЕкатеринаВладимировнаТвистМосква1
23ЖдановАлексейВладимировичФестивальМосква0
24ЗадорожнаяМарианнаСтаниславовнаРондС.-Петербург0
25ЗахароваЕленаБорисовнаЮнонаМосква6
26ИвановаСветланаВладимировнаАльбаМосква0
27ИпатоваЕленаНиколаевнаФестивальМосква8
28КальсинаМаринаЛьвовнаГалантС.-Петербург1
29КандудинРусланВикторовичНеваС.-Петербург5
30КаплинВладимирЛьвовичПритяжениеМосква4
31КаплинаАлександраВладимировнаПритяжениеМосква1
32КварталоваЕленаАлексеевнаМистерияМосква4
33КоматинаСветланаАнатольевнаАрт-ДансМосква6
34КошелевСергейНиколаевичМосква3
35КрыловаВалерияОлеговнаДК ПрожекторМосква4
36КургановСергейВалериевичРондС.-Петербург
37ЛогуноваЕкатеринаВладимировнаАльтаирМосква
38МандрыченкоИгорьЮрьевичАвалонМосква
39МихайловВалерийВикторовичБрянск
40МогилкоИгорьВладимировичЮнонаМосква3
41МуравьёваЕленаБорисовнаНа Юго-ЗападеМосква6
42ПархоменкоМаринаВладимировнаРусский стандартМосква6
43ПузанНиколайАлександровичВКМосква1
44РжевскаяЕленаВладиславовнаАстаМосква8
45СатаеваМаринаАльбертовнаДрайвМосква8
46СекистовВикторНиколаевичВКПрометей-ГрандМосква4
47СекистоваВераАнатольевнаОрионМосква0
48СергеевСтаниславМаксимовичАвалонМосква0
49СмирноваЕлизаветаМихайловнаОнионаКалининград0
50СмирноваТамараАнатольевнаTV-DANCEМосква4
51СоколовАлександрСергеевичДК ПрожекторМосква8
52СтаниславскаяМайяБорисовнаСуперМосква7
53СтромоваЕленаВикторовнаДуэтВсеволожск6
54ТимофеевВячеславОлеговичЭнерджиВсеволожск5
55ТрушинСергейВикторовичНа Юго-ЗападеМосква6
56ФраткинаЛюдмилаВенедиктовнаВКЛюдмилаМосква0
57ХватоваМаринаЮрьевнаАрт Дэнс СколковоМосква5
58ХлебутинаЕленаИвановна10 ритмовРаменское5
59ЦветковАлександрЮрьевичАрт-ДансМосква3
60ЧернецоваОльгаАлександровнаАлисаКоролев7
61ШляховСергейПавловичАЛСМосква1
62ШоринаСветланаБорисовнаЭнергияДзержинский2
63ЯкобЛорэнсМихайловнаПрима-СБалашиха0
64ЯкобСветланаАлександровнаПрима-СБалашиха3
65ЯкобсонАлёнаСергеевнаДжайвЛенинградская обл.
66ЛоктеваОксанаМусаевна7KАвалонМосква
67ВиноградоваИринаАндреевнаВКМосква
68ЛужнякКириллВасильевичМосква
69ДмитриеваАнастасияОлеговна7KDance TravelС.-Петербург
70ДокучаевАлександрАлександровичБрянск2